Prefixe şi coduri poştale din China

2019-10-14 14:29:30
Comment
Share
Share this with Close
Messenger Messenger Pinterest LinkedIn
ProvincieReşedinţăPrefix telefonicCod poştal
BeijingBeijing010100000
ShanghaiShanghai021200000
TianjinTianjin022300000
ChongqingChongqing023400000
HebeiShijiazhuang0311050000
ShanxiTaiyuan0351030000
Mongolia InterioarăHuhhot0471010000
LiaoningShenyang024110000
JilinChangchun0431130000
HeilongjiangHarbin0451150000
JiangsuNanjing025210000
ZhejiangHangzhou0571310000
AnhuiHefei0551230000
FujianFuzhou0591350000
JiangxiNanchang0791330000
ShandongJinan0531250000
HenanZhengzhou0371450000
HubeiWuhan027430000
HunanChangsha0731410000
GuangdongGuangzhou020510000
GuangxiNanning0771530000
HainanHaikou0898570000
SichuanChengdu028610000
YunnanKunming0871650000
TibetLhasa0891850000
ShanxiXi'an029710000
GansuLanzhou0931730000
NingxiaYinchuan0951750000
QinghaiXining0971810000
XinjiangUrumqi0991830000
GuizhouGuiyang0851550000

Related stories

Împărtășire

Clasament